2013年11月17日星期日

1Z0-543 best Oracle certification exam questions and answers free download

ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials allows candidates to learn in the case of mock examinations. You can control the kinds of questions and some of the problems and the time of each test. In the site of ITCertKing, you can prepare for the exam without stress and anxiety. At the same time, you also can avoid some common mistakes. So you will gain confidence and be able to repeat your experience in the actual test to help you to pass the exam successfully.

You can free download part of practice questions and answers about Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam to test our quality. ITCertKing can help you 100% pass Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam, and if you carelessly fail to pass Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam, we will guarantee a full refund for you.

Having a Oracle 1Z0-543 certification can enhance your employment prospects,and then you can have a lot of good jobs. ITCertKing is a website very suitable to candidates who participate in the Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam. ITCertKing can not only provide all the information related to the Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam for the candidates, but also provide a good learning opportunity for them. ITCertKing be able to help you pass Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam successfully.

When we started offering Oracle 1Z0-543 exam questions and answers and exam simulator, we did not think that we will get such a big reputation. What we are doing now is incredible form of a guarantee. ITCertKing guarantee passing rate of 100%, you use your Oracle 1Z0-543 exam to try our Oracle 1Z0-543 training products, this is correct, we can guarantee your success.

The trouble can test a person's character. A bad situation can show special integrity. When to face of a difficult time, only the bravest people could take it easy. Are you a brave person? If you did not do the best preparation for your IT certification exam, can you take it easy? Yes, of course. Because you have ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials. As long as you have it, any examination do not will knock you down.

Exam Code: 1Z0-543
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Application Integration Architecture 11g Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 70 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-17

If you feel that you purchase ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials, and use it to prepare for the exam is an adventure, then the whole of life is an adventure. Gone the furthest person is who are willing to do it and willing to take risks. Not to mention that ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials are many candidates proved in practice. It brings the success of each candidate is also real and effective. Dreams and hopes are important, but more important is to go to practice and prove. The ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials will be successful, select it, you have no reason unsuccessful !

1Z0-543 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-543_exam.html

NO.1 In which two ways is an EBF similar to an EBS?
A. They operate only on EBMs.
B. They are external application-independent.
C. They are developed at the same time in the life cycle.
D. Both are modeled to implement only a single operation.
Answer: B,C

Oracle braindump   1Z0-543 questions   1Z0-543

NO.2 Which two statements are true about Enterprise Business Flow (EBF) in context of Oracle AIA?
A. The EBF will have no activity that needs human-to-human interaction.
B. The EBF will involve only human-to-human or service-to-service Interaction.
C. The EBF will involve only system-to-system or service-to-service Interaction.
D. The EBF will involve only system-to-system or human-to-human interaction.
Answer: A,C

Oracle original questions   1Z0-543 test questions   1Z0-543

NO.3 What should you define for an EBS before you begin implementing its operations?
A. contract
B. .cfg file
C. XSD
D. cross-reference
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-543 study guide   1Z0-543   1Z0-543 certification

NO.4 Which two statements are true for a requester ABCS?
A. It receives the ABM as pay load and optionally returns the ABM as the response.
B. It cannot have additional interactions with the requester application to enrich the ABM.
C. It is supplied by the provider application to interface with an EBS.
D. It enables the participating application to invoke an EBS either to access data or to perform
transactional task.
Answer: A,D

Oracle   1Z0-543 original questions   1Z0-543

NO.5 For upgrades, knowing what custom mappings have been done can be very useful for customers to
identify whether the upgrade will cause any functional issues. How will you identify the functional issues?
A. XMAN (mapping compliance reports) reports in the CSV can be analyzed to find duplicate EBM
mappings that also contain extended records.
B. XMAN (mapping compliance reports) CSV reports can be analyzed to find the ABCS name that has
changed.
C. PIP Auditor reports can be analyzed to figure out the compliance of upgraded PIP.
D. EOL2CSV reports can be analyzed to find the correct ABCS for specific business flow.
Answer: B

Oracle braindump   1Z0-543 study guide   1Z0-543 answers real questions   1Z0-543 pdf

NO.6 What is the purpose of harvesting?
A. to parse theimplementation artifacts and persist their metadata to the AIA backend
B. to source control the implementation artifacts
C. to test the implementation
D. to collect the produced artifacts and store them
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-543   1Z0-543

NO.7 On your project, you are ready to generate a Deployment Plan. What three parameter values will you
need to be ready for?
A. BOM file location as output file
B. BOM file location as input file
C. Deployment Plan file location as Input file
D. Deployment Plan file location as output file
E. Harvester Settings file location as output file
Answer: B,D,E

Oracle   1Z0-543 demo   1Z0-543   1Z0-543

NO.8 Which statement is true about the AIAConfigurationProperties.xml file.?
A. All the service-level configuration properties are stored within the module-level properties.
B. All the module-level configuration properties are stored within the service-level properties.
C. All the module-level configuration properties are stored within the system-level properties.
D. All the service-level configuration properties are stored within the system-level properties
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-543 exam dumps   1Z0-543 certification

NO.9 How do you jump start standards-compliant service deployment?
A. By using AIA code generator tool to create a skeleton of ABCS
B. By creating ABCS manually and by executing PIP Auditor to check compliance
C. By enforcing sticker qa checks
D. By manual code walkthrough
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-543 certification   1Z0-543 study guide   1Z0-543

NO.10 Which one best defines where an EBO is defined?
A. WSDL document
B. XSD document
C. Java source file
D. .cfg configuration file
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-543 certification training   1Z0-543 pdf   1Z0-543 certification training   1Z0-543

ITCertKing offer the latest VCP510PSE exam material and high-quality 646-048 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-332 VCE testing engine and HP2-K34 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-455 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-543_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论