2013年11月18日星期一

HP certification HP0-M58 exam training programs

ITCertKing is a website to improve the pass rate of HP certification HP0-M58 exam. Senior IT experts in the ITCertKing constantly developed a variety of successful programs of passing HP certification HP0-M58 exam, so the results of their research can 100% guarantee you HP certification HP0-M58 exam for one time. ITCertKing's training tools are very effective and many people who have passed a number of IT certification exams used the practice questions and answers provided by ITCertKing. Some of them who have passed the HP certification HP0-M58 exam also use ITCertKing's products. Selecting ITCertKing means choosing a success

Before you decide to buy ITCertKing of HP HP0-M58 exam questions, you will have a free part of the questions and answers as a trial. So that you will know the quality of the ITCertKing of HP HP0-M58 exam training materials. The HP HP0-M58 exam of ITCertKing is the best choice for you.

ITCertKing has been to make the greatest efforts to provide the best and most convenient service for our candidates. High speed and high efficiency are certainly the most important points. In today's society, high efficiency is hot topic everywhere. So we designed training materials which have hign efficiency for the majority of candidates. It allows candidates to grasp the knowledge quickly, and achieved excellent results in the exam. ITCertKing's HP HP0-M58 exam training materials can help you to save a lot of time and effort. You can also use the extra time and effort to earn more money.

Exam Code: HP0-M58
Exam Name: HP (HP Software Testing Foundation 11)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 119 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-18

HP's HP0-M58 exam certification is one of the most valuable contemporary of many exam certification. In recent decades, computer science education has been a concern of the vast majority of people around the world. It is a necessary part of the IT field of information technology. So IT professionals to enhance their knowledge through HP HP0-M58 exam certification. But pass this test will not be easy. So ITCertKing HP HP0-M58 exam certification issues is what they indispensable. Select the appropriate shortcut just to guarantee success. The ITCertKing exists precisely to your success. Select ITCertKing is equivalent to choose success. The questions and answers provided by ITCertKing is obtained through the study and practice of ITCertKing IT elite. The material has the experience of more than 10 years of IT certification .

If you have ITCertKing's HP HP0-M58 exam training materials, we will provide you with one-year free update. This means that you can always get the latest exam information. As long as the Exam Objectives have changed, or our learning material changes, we will update for you in the first time. We know your needs, and we will help you gain confidence to pass the HP HP0-M58 exam. You can be confident to take the exam and pass the exam.

The certification of HP HP0-M58 exam is what IT people want to get. Because it relates to their future fate. HP HP0-M58 exam training materials are the learning materials that each candidate must have. With this materials, the candidates will have the confidence to take the exam. Training materials in the ITCertKing are the best training materials for the candidates. With ITCertKing's HP HP0-M58 exam training materials, you will pass the exam easily.

HP0-M58 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M58_exam.html

NO.1 Which ALM add-in provides a variety of tools to assist in the manual testing process?
A. Quality Center Connectivity
B. Quality Center System Test Remote Agent
C. Sprinter
D. ALM add-ins
Answer: C

HP exam   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 exam   HP0-M58 study guide

NO.2 What does the Execution report list do.?
A. the test sets that appear in the Test Lab module, without listing their tests
B. the test instances with their testing status
C. the requirements in the Requirement module
D. the tests in the Test Plan module
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M58 certification training   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.3 When is test said to be economical?
A. Each test should have a distinct objective, such as verifying a specific function or system requirement.
B. Test Plan A test must include only the necessary steps and fields that are needed for its purpose.
C. Each iteration of the test must execute consistently.
D. A test must be appropriate for its testers and its environment.
Answer: A

HP exam   HP0-M58 demo   HP0-M58 dumps   HP0-M58 original questions   HP0-M58 demo

NO.4 Which defect status indicates that the defect has been resolved but it is pending approval by the
testing team?
A. New
B. Fixed
C. Reopen
D. Open
Answer: D

HP test answers   HP0-M58 pdf   HP0-M58 questions

NO.5 The Traceability Matrix lists the number of relationships for each source requirement. Which type of
value in this matrix implies that the source requirement is not associated with enough requirements or
tests?
A. a high value
B. a low value
C. a negative value
D. a zero value
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 dumps   HP0-M58

NO.6 Which menu provides the Document Generator option?
A. Analysis
B. Report
C. Tools
D. Dashboard
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 demo   HP0-M58 test   HP0-M58 original questions

NO.7 Which module under Testing enables you to develop and manage tests in a hierarchical tree-structure?
A. Test Lab
B. Test Plan
C. Business Components
D. Test Resources
Answer: A

HP   HP0-M58 test   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.8 A test set folder contains tests that can be assigned to cycles in the Management module. What does
this association allow you to do? (Select three.)
A. Review the progress of the tests.
B. Determine the number of resolved and outstanding defects.
C. Enable test sets to be included in a baseline.
D. Determine the maximum number of test sets for a cycle.
E. Enhance reporting ability.
F. Review the responsible testers included in each cycle.
Answer: A,D,F

HP questions   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 exam simulations   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 certification training

NO.9 Which value in the Compare Baseline tool indicates that there is a difference in the entity between the
baselines?
A. Added
B. Absent
C. Moved
D. Modified
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.10 What does this icon in the Requirements module represent?
A. Requirements: Attachments
B. Requirements: Requirement Details
C. Requirements: Select Columns
D. Requirements: Send by Email
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 exam dumps

NO.11 Which Quality Center module manages libraries and baselines?
A. Baseline module
B. Management module
C. Librariesmodule
D. Requirement module
Answer: C

HP exam simulations   HP0-M58 demo   HP0-M58 dumps

NO.12 What is used to highlight problems in images attached to a step, run, actual result, or defect?
A. annotations
B. macros
C. smart defect
D. mirroring
Answer: A

HP original questions   HP0-M58 answers real questions   HP0-M58 questions

NO.13 Which statement is true?
A. A release start date and end date must encompass the cycle start dates only.
B. Cycles may exist independent of one another.
C. Cycle dates cannot overlap with each other.
D. A release start date and end date must encompass the cycle end dates only.
Answer: A

HP questions   HP0-M58 test   HP0-M58 dumps   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 practice test   HP0-M58

NO.14 When using HP Sprinter, what enables the selection of rows of data to be sent automatically to
relevant locations in a form?
A. annotating a screen capture
B. data injection
C. macros
D. mirroring
Answer: B

HP pdf   HP0-M58 study guide   HP0-M58 pdf   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.15 Which option from the Test Type drop down should you select to run an Astra Load Test?
A. LR-Scenario
B. ALT-Scenario
C. VAPI-XP-Test
D. QUICKTEST_TEST
Answer: D

HP study guide   HP0-M58 original questions   HP0-M58 study guide

ITCertKing offer the latest 200-120 exam material and high-quality HP0-Y46 pdf questions & answers. Our CAT-500 VCE testing engine and C_HANASUP_1 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP0-J64 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M58_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论