2013年11月20日星期三

The Best SAP C-HANASUP-1-JP exam practice questions and answers 「C-HANASUP-1日本語版」

If you buy the ITCertKing's products, we will not only spare no effort to help you pass the certification exam, but also provide a free update and upgrade service. If the official change the outline of the certification exam, we will notify customers immediately. If we have any updated version of test software, it will be immediately pushed to customers. ITCertKing can promise to help you succeed to pass your first SAP certification C-HANASUP-1-JP exam.

If you want to through the SAP C-HANASUP-1-JP certification exam to make a stronger position in today's competitive IT industry, then you need the strong expertise knowledge and the accumulated efforts. And pass the SAP C-HANASUP-1-JP exam is not easy. Perhaps through SAP C-HANASUP-1-JP exam you can promote yourself to the IT industry. But it is not necessary to spend a lot of time and effort to learn the expertise. You can choose ITCertKing's SAP C-HANASUP-1-JP exam training materials. This is training product that specifically made for IT exam. With it you can pass the difficult SAP C-HANASUP-1-JP exam effortlessly.

I believe that people want to have good prospects of career whatever industry they work in. Of course, there is no exception in the competitive IT industry. IT Professionals working in the IT area also want to have good opportunities for promotion of job and salary. A lot of IT professional know that SAP certification C-HANASUP-1-JP exam can help you meet these aspirations. ITCertKing is a website which help you successfully pass SAP C-HANASUP-1-JP.

ITCertKing can not only achieve your dreams, but also provide you one year of free updates and after-sales service. The answers of ITCertKing's exercises is 100% correct and they can help you pass SAP certification C-HANASUP-1-JP exam successfully. You can free download part of practice questions and answers of SAP certification C-HANASUP-1-JP exam online as a try.

ITCertKing IT Certification has years of training experience. ITCertKing SAP C-HANASUP-1-JP exam training materials is a reliable product. IT elite team continue to provide our candidates with the latest version of the C-HANASUP-1-JP exam training materials. Our staff made ​​great efforts to ensure that you always get good grades in examinations. To be sure, ITCertKing SAP C-HANASUP-1-JP exam materials can provide you with the most practical IT certification material.

Exam Code: C-HANASUP-1-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Support Associate - SAP HANA 1.0 (C-HANASUP-1日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 89 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-20

You have seen ITCertKing's SAP C-HANASUP-1-JP exam training materials, it is time to make a choice. You can choose other products, but you have to know that ITCertKing can bring you infinite interests. Only ITCertKing can guarantee you 100% success. ITCertKing allows you to have a bright future. And allows you to work in the field of information technology with high efficiency.

C-HANASUP-1-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-HANASUP-1-JP_exam.html

NO.1 SAP HANA では、 自 動バックゕップは無効になっています。 ログゕりゕが成長しており、
現在のフゔ゗ルシステムはいっぱいです。 データベースも凍結しています。 データベースを
停止した後は、SAP HANA を再起動するため に何をすべきか?
A. 1. サーバーを再起動 する
2.SAP HANA スタジオで ログのバックゕップを実行する
3. 新しいフォルダにログをコピーする

NO.2 SAP HANA スタジ オでは、次の SQL スレッド? デゖテールは、管理エデゖタのパフォー
マンス? タ ブ の ス レ ッ ド サ ブ? タ ブ を 使 用 し て 監 視 す る こ と が で き る の は ど ち ら で す か? (3
つを選んでください)
A. SQL ステートメント
B. 生成されたデータ
C. サービス? ネーム
D. ブロッキング? ステータス
E. 可視化実行計画
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C-HANASUP-1-JP answers real questions   C-HANASUP-1-JP   C-HANASUP-1-JP test   C-HANASUP-1-JP certification training

NO.3 次 の パ ラ メ ー タ ー は ど ち ら は 高 価 な ス テ ー ト メ ン ト? ト レ ー ス を 設 定 で き ま す か? (2
つを選んでください)
A. パスポート? トレース? レベル
B. しきい値のデュレ ーション
C. トレース? ステータ ス
D. トレース? フゔ゗ル
Answer: B,C

SAP   C-HANASUP-1-JP   C-HANASUP-1-JP

NO.4 新しいフォルダパスで global.ini フゔ゗ルを 更新する
B. 1. 新しいフォルダにログをコピーする
2. 新しいフォルダパスで global.ini フゔ゗ルを 更新する
3. サーバーを再起動して、SAP HANA スタジ オでログのバックゕップを実行する
4.initial フォルダにロ グをコピーして、global.ini フゔ゗ルを回復する
C. 1. フゔ゗ルシステムフォルダからログエリゕを初期化する
2. サーバーを再起動
3.SAP HANA スタジオで ログのバックゕップを実行する
4. 新しいフォルダパスで global.ini フゔ゗ルを 更新する
D. 1. サーバーを再起動
2. 新しいフォルダにログをコピーする
3.SAP HANA スタジオで ログのバックゕップを実行す る
4. 新しいフォルダパスで global.ini フゔ゗ルを 更新する
Answer: B

SAP   C-HANASUP-1-JP study guide   C-HANASUP-1-JP questions
4. SAP HANA スタジ オでは、管理エデゖタのランドスケープ? タブのどちらのサブタブで
は、 高い有効性シナリオですべてのホストの状態をチェックすることができるのはどちらで
すか?
A. コンフゖギュレーション
B. サービス
C. セカンダリ? システ ム? レプリケーション
D. 再分配
Answer: A

SAP study guide   C-HANASUP-1-JP study guide   C-HANASUP-1-JP   C-HANASUP-1-JP test   C-HANASUP-1-JP original questions

NO.5 どのようにデゖ スクのフル· ゗ベントを解決することができますか?
A. 1. 定額以外のメモリ を追加する
2. 管理エデゖタのゕラート? タブで゗ベントを処理済みとしてマークする
3.SAP HANA データベー スを再開する
B. 1. ストレージ容量を追加する
2. 管理エデゖタの概要タブで゗ベントを処理済みとしてマークする
3.SAP HANA データベー スを再開する
C. 1. 管理エデゖタの概要タブで゗ベントを処理済みとしてマークする
2. 定額以外のメモリを追加する
3.SAP HANA データベー スを再開する
D. 1.SAP HANA データ ベースを停止する
2. 管理エデゖタの概要タブで゗ベントを処理済みとしてマークする
3.SAP HANA データベー スを再開する
Answer: B

SAP   C-HANASUP-1-JP   C-HANASUP-1-JP braindump
QUESTION 7.
ある SAP HANA の開発 者は SAP HANA 予測分 析ラ゗ブラリ手順を実行する時に、 エラーを受
け取ります。以下のフゔ゗ルでどちらはより多くの情報を見つけることができますか?
A. Script server log
B. Index server log
C. Name server log
D. Statistics server log
Answer: D

SAP test questions   C-HANASUP-1-JP   C-HANASUP-1-JP   C-HANASUP-1-JP exam   C-HANASUP-1-JP original questions
8. 下記のどちらは SAP HANA の使用され たメモリで保存されていますか? (2 つを選んで
ください)
A. フリーメモリ? プール
B. テンポラリー? コン ピュテーション
C. ヒープ? メモリ
D. カラムとローのテ ーブル
Answer: B,D

SAP dumps   C-HANASUP-1-JP   C-HANASUP-1-JP original questions   C-HANASUP-1-JP dumps   C-HANASUP-1-JP
9. 次のどちらは、 デルタマージ を合併す ることが起動 させるこ とができます か? (2 つ
を選んでください)
A. デルタストレージのメモリ消費量は指定された上限より低い
B. 柱状テーブルのデ ルタログは以下に定義された上限より低い
C. 柱状テーブルのデ ルタログは以下に定義された上限より高い
D. デルタストレージ のメモリ消費量は指定された上限より高い
Answer: C,D

SAP   C-HANASUP-1-JP exam   C-HANASUP-1-JP certification   C-HANASUP-1-JP
10. あなたは、 シス テム特 権の INIFILE ADMIN と DATA ADMIN を ユーザーに与えられます。
こうすることは、ユーザーは何を許しますか?
A. nameserver_history.trc というフゔ゗ルを修正すること
B. backup.log というフ ゔ゗ルをリセットすること
C. 構成フゔ゗ルを修 正すること
D. log.txt というフゔ゗ルをリセットすること
Answer: C

SAP   C-HANASUP-1-JP   C-HANASUP-1-JP braindump   C-HANASUP-1-JP exam

NO.6 SAP HANA スタジ オ管理エデゖターでは、 次の目的のためには、 どちらはパフォーマン
ス? タブ のセッ ション? サブタブを使用することができますか? (2 つを選んでください)
A. セッションによるメモリ消費量を観察するため
B. ブロッキングの状 況を調査するため
C. セッションベース のゕラートを設立するため
D. 許容される最大限 の同時セッションを設定するため
Answer: A,B

SAP   C-HANASUP-1-JP test   C-HANASUP-1-JP exam   C-HANASUP-1-JP demo   C-HANASUP-1-JP exam prep

ITCertKing offer the latest MB6-870 exam material and high-quality 70-484 pdf questions & answers. Our IIA-CFSA VCE testing engine and 70-492 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 700-101 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-HANASUP-1-JP_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论