If you feel that you purchase ITCertKing SAP C-TADM51-70 exam training materials, and use it to prepare for the exam is an adventure, then the whole of life is an adventure. Gone the furthest person is who are willing to do it and willing to take risks. Not to mention that ITCertKing SAP C-TADM51-70 exam training materials are many candidates proved in practice. It brings the success of each candidate is also real and effective. Dreams and hopes are important, but more important is to go to practice and prove. The ITCertKing SAP C-TADM51-70 exam training materials will be successful, select it, you have no reason unsuccessful !
ITCertKing SAP C-TADM51-70 exam training materials praised by the majority of candidates is not a recent thing. This shows ITCertKing SAP C-TADM51-70 exam training materials can indeed help the candidates to pass the exam. Compared to other questions providers, ITCertKing SAP C-TADM51-70 exam training materials have been far ahead. uestions broad consumer recognition and reputation, it has gained a public praise. If you want to participate in the SAP C-TADM51-70 exam, quickly into ITCertKing website, I believe you will get what you want. If you miss you will regret, if you want to become a professional IT expert, then quickly add it to cart.
If you don't purchase any course, although you spend a lot of time and effort to review of knowledge to prepare for SAP certification C-TADM51-70 exam, it is still risky for you to pass the exam. But selecting ITCertKing's products allows you to spend a small amount of money and time and safely pass the exam. I believe that ITCertKing is more suitable for your choice in the society where time is so valuable. Moreover, our ITCertKing a distinct website which can give you a guarantee among many similar sites. Choosing ITCertKing is equivalent to choose success.
Exam Code: C-TADM51-70
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0 (C_TADM51_70))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-20
In this competitive IT industry, having some authentication certificate can help you promote job position. Many companies that take a job promotion or increase salary for you will refer to how many gold content your authentication certificates have. SAP C-TADM51-70 is a high gold content certification exam. SAP C-TADM51-70 authentication certificate can meet many IT employees' needs. ITCertKing can provide you with SAP certification C-TADM51-70 exam targeted training. You can free download ITCertKing's trial version of raining tools and some exercises and answers about SAP certification C-TADM51-70 exam as a try.
ITCertKing is the best catalyst to help IT personage be successful. Many people who have passed some IT related certification exams used our ITCertKing's training tool. Our ITCertKing expert team use their experience for many people participating in SAP certification C-TADM51-70 exam to develope the latest effective training tools, which includes SAP C-TADM51-70 certification simulation test, the current exam and answers . Our ITCertKing's test questions and answers have 95% similarity with the real exam. With ITCertKing's training tool your SAP certification C-TADM51-70 exams can be easy passed.
C-TADM51-70 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TADM51-70_exam.html
NO.1 The Integrated Log Viewer is presented as a service of SAP NetWeaver AS Java. It provides
runtime control for working with log messages. Which of the following statements about the
Integrated Log Viewer is true?
A. The Integrated Log Viewer can merge logs within an SAP NetWeaver AS Java instance.
B. The Integrated Log Viewer provides options for log and trace configuration. You can add new
locations and categories and change the configuration of the existing ones.
C. Log Viewer is the right tool for setting and modifying Severity levels.
Answer:A
SAP C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70 certification C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70
NO.2 The software component SAP ECC 6.0 runs on which of the following?
A. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.00
B. SAP Basis 4.6D
C. SAP Web Application Server 6.40
D. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.10
Answer:A
SAP C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70 exam dumps C-TADM51-70 study guide
NO.3 Which of the following are repository objects in an AS ABAP-based SAP system? (Choose
two.)
A. Screens (Dynpros)
B. Buffer areas
C. Programs
D. Client-independent customizing settings
Answer:A,C
SAP braindump C-TADM51-70 practice test C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70 exam prep C-TADM51-70
NO.4 Oracle database offers different types of indexes. Which are valid index types? (Choose two.)
A. Bitmap index
B. Unique master index
C. Dictionary index
D. Balanced tree (B*tree) index
Answer:A,D
SAP braindump C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70 exam dumps C-TADM51-70
NO.5 Which of the following statements is correct regarding transport domains and transport
groups in
ABAP-based SAP Systems? (Choose two.)
A. All SAP Systems within one transport group have a common transport directory.
B. A transport domain consists of the client-independent table TDOM (the transport domain
table), into which all transports (exports or imports) in the SAP System are logged.
C. All SAP Systems in a transport domain must belong to the same transport group.
D. A transport domain can only be set up if more than one application server is installed.
E. All SAP Systems within one transport domain have RFC destinations (names beginning with
"TMS...") pointing to the same transport domain controller system.
Answer:A,E
SAP C-TADM51-70 questions C-TADM51-70 study guide C-TADM51-70 exam prep C-TADM51-70
NO.6 Regarding the object, TemSe, of the SAP spool system, which of the following statements are
correct? (Choose two.)
A. TemSe stores, for example, spool data.
B. TemSe always stores the spool requests in the database.
C. The instance parameter "rspo/store_location" determines where TemSe data is stored.
D. TemSe is always an operating system file.
Answer:A,C
SAP test C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70
NO.7 In SAP NetWeaver 7.0, several components need the ABAP and the JAVA stack. The
customer has
decided to install both stacks in one database. A default schema user is created for each stack. In
which Oracle database table are these users physically stored and how are they named? The SAP
is LNX and the instance number is 03. (Choose two.)
A. TablE.dba_users; JAVA schema owner: SAP<SCHEMA-ID>DB
B. TablE.dba_user; Java user: ORALNXDB
C. TablE.users; ABAP and JAVA Schema owner: SAPLNX
D. TablE.dba_users; ABAP schema owner: SAP<SCHEMA-ID>
E. TablE.dba_user; ABAP schema owner: ORALNX
Answer:A,D
SAP certification training C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70 exam prep C-TADM51-70 pdf C-TADM51-70 pdf
NO.8 Which tools in the SAP NetWeaver AS 7.00 ABAP and Java Stack are responsible for the
registration process in the System Landscape Directory (SLD)? (Choose two.)
A. The whole mechanism to register an ABAP based SAP system is event triggered. Once a change
in the configuration happens, a background job informs the SLD.
B. The transaction RZ21 allows the configuration of the SLD connection.
C. SAP systems based on AS Java can register to the SLD using the SLD Data Supplier Service in
Visual Administrator.
D. The main ABAP transaction to inform the SLD is RZ70. The SAP gateway is involved.
E. SAP systems based on AS Java cannot register to the SLD.
Answer: C,D
SAP C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70 answers real questions C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70 certification
NO.9 Which data sources are supported by the User Management Engine (UME) of AS Java?
(Choose three.)
A. A UDDI provider
B. The database of the AS Java
C. A client of an AS ABAP based SAP system
D. A directory server (LDAP)
E. A file (also called secure store)
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C-TADM51-70 test C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70 exam
NO.10 You are using the profile maintenance (transaction code RZ10) to configure profiles and
profile
parameters of an AS ABAP+Java based SAP system. Which profiles of the system you can maintain
in RZ10?
A. You can maintain the default profile as well as the start and instance profiles of the ABAP+Java
application servers. However, you cannot maintain the start and instance profiles of the Java
central services instance.
B. Only the default profile and the start profiles can be maintained, because the instance profiles
contain AS Java relevant parameters which cannot be maintained by the ABAP programs used in
transaction RZ10.
C. All profiles (start profiles, instance profiles, default profile) of the system can be maintained.
Answer:A
SAP C-TADM51-70 dumps C-TADM51-70 braindump C-TADM51-70 braindump C-TADM51-70 certification training C-TADM51-70 study guide
ITCertKing offer the latest SY0-301 exam material and high-quality 000-N32 pdf questions & answers. Our 3107 VCE testing engine and MB5-854 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MB5-858 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TADM51-70_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论