2013年11月29日星期五

The best of Microsoft certification 74-325 exam training methods

ITCertKing's Microsoft 74-325 exam training material is the best training materials on the Internet. It is the leader in all training materials. It not only can help you to pass the exam , you can also improve your knowledge and skills. Help you in your career in your advantage successfully. As long as you have the Microsoft 74-325 certification, you will be treated equally by all countries.

The site of ITCertKing is well-known on a global scale. Because the training materials it provides to the IT industry have no-limited applicability. This is the achievement made by IT experts in ITCertKing after a long period of time. They used their knowledge and experience as well as the ever-changing IT industry to produce the material. The effect of ITCertKing's Microsoft 74-325 exam training materials is reflected particularly good by the use of the many candidates. If you participate in the IT exam, you should not hesitate to choose ITCertKing's Microsoft 74-325 exam training materials. After you use, you will know that it is really good.

In order to pass the Microsoft 74-325 exam, selecting the appropriate training tools is very necessary. And the study materials of Microsoft 74-325 exam is a very important part. ITCertKing can provide valid materials to pass the Microsoft 74-325 exam. The IT experts in ITCertKing are all have strength aned experience. Their research materials are very similar with the real exam questions . ITCertKing is a site that provide the exam materials to the people who want to take the exam. and we can help the candidates to pass the exam effectively.

Through continuous development and growth of the IT industry in the past few years, 74-325 exam has become a milestone in the Microsoft exam, it can help you to become a IT professional. There are hundreds of online resources to provide the Microsoft 74-325 questions. Why do most people to choose ITCertKing? Because ITCertKing has a huge IT elite team, In order to ensure you accessibility through the Microsoft 74-325 certification exam, they focus on the study of Microsoft 74-325 exam. ITCertKing ensure that the first time you try to obtain certification of Microsoft 74-325 exam. ITCertKing will stand with you, with you through thick and thin.

As a member of the people working in the IT industry, do you have a headache for passing some IT certification exams? Generally, IT certification exams are used to test the examinee's related IT professional knowledge and experience and it is not easy pass these exams. For the examinees who are the first time to participate IT certification exam, choosing a good pertinent training program is very necessary. ITCertKing can offer a specific training program for many examinees participating in IT certification exams. Our training program includes simulation test before the formal examination, specific training course and the current exam which has 95% similarity with the real exam. Please add ITCertKing to you shopping car quickly.

Exam Code: 74-325
Exam Name: Microsoft (Administering Office 365 for Small Businesses)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 88 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-29

ITCertKing is a website to provide IT certification exam training tool for people who attend IT certification exam examinee. ITCertKing's training tool has strong pertinence, which can help you save a lot of valuable time and energy to pass IT certification exam. Our exercises and answers and are very close true examination questions. IN a short time of using ITCertKing's simulation test, you can 100% pass the exam. So spending a small amount of time and money in exchange for such a good result is worthful. Please add ITCertKing's training tool in your shopping cart now.

Today, the IT industry is facing fierce competition, you will feel powerless, this is inevitable. All you have to do is to escort your career. Of course, you have many choices. I recommend that you use the ITCertKing Microsoft 74-325 exam questions and answers, it is a good helper to help your success of IT certification. So what you still waiting for, go to get new ITCertKing Microsoft 74-325 exam training materials early.

74-325 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/74-325_exam.html

NO.1 You need to migrate from an on-premises installation of Microsoft Exchange Server 2003 to
Office 365.
Which three methods can you use? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
Choose three.)
A. cutover Exchange migration
B. hybrid migration
C. staged Exchange migration
D. remote move migration
E. IMAP migration
Answer: A,C,E

Microsoft test questions   74-325   74-325 questions

NO.2 You need to place a Microsoft Exchange Online shared mailbox on litigation holD.What must
you do first?
A. Assign an Exchange Online Plan 1 license to the mailbox.
B. Apply the Litigation Hold role assignment policy to the mailbox.
C. Assign an Exchange Online Plan 2 license to the mailbox.
D. Apply the Litigation Hold sharing policy to the mailbox.
Answer: C

Microsoft braindump   74-325 exam   74-325

NO.3 You plan to perform a remote move migration to Microsoft Exchange Online.
Which three actions must you perform first? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
Choose three.)
A. Configure an on-premises Exchange 2013 CAS/MBX server.
B. Configure an on-premises Exchange 2010 server.
C. Configure SMTP domains in the Office 365 tenant.
D. Configure an on-premises Exchange 2007 server.
E. set up the Windows Azure Active Directory Sync tool.
Answer: C,D,E

Microsoft questions   74-325   74-325

NO.4 Which three methods can you use to create data loss prevention (DLP) policies in Microsoft
Exchange Online? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose three.)
A. Synchronize the DLP rules from an on-premises Exchange 2013 server by using the Windows
Azure Active Directory Sync tool.
B. use pre-configured templates supplied by Microsoft.
C. Import pre-built policy files from outside your organization.
D. Create custom policies without pre-existing conditions.
E. Upgrade from existing Forefront Online Protection for Exchange (FOPE) DLP template policy files.
Answer: A,B,C

Microsoft   74-325   74-325 certification training   74-325 test answers   74-325 certification training   74-325

NO.5 Users report poor audio and video performance when using Microsoft LynC.
You need to test your connectivity to a Lync Online data center to collect troubleshooting
information.Which tool should you use?
A. Microsoft Lync Connectivity Analyzer
B. Microsoft Connectivity Analyzer
C. Transport Reliability IP Probe
D. Microsoft Remote Connectivity Analyzer
Answer: C

Microsoft   74-325   74-325 test   74-325 certification training   74-325 braindump
Microsoft 74-325 : Practice Test

NO.6 You need to add a subject prefix to each email message sent from users in your organization to
external recipients. What should you do in the Exchange admin center (EAC)?
A. Create a DLP policy for all messages sent outside the organization.
B. Create an outbound SMTP connector.
C. Create a PolicyTip for all messages sent outside the organization.
D. Configure a mail flow rule.
Answer: D

Microsoft demo   74-325   74-325   74-325 exam simulations

NO.7 Your company plans to permit users to connect their own computers to corporate resources.
You need to prevent specific types of devices from connecting to your Microsoft Exchange
environment.
What should you create?
A. a mail flow rule that prevents mail delivery to the device types
B. an Outlook Web App policy that disables device types
C. a device mailbox policy that denies access to the device types
D. a device access rule that denies access to the device types
Answer: D

Microsoft   74-325   74-325 questions   74-325

NO.8 Which three criteria can Exchange Online Protection use to block email messages? (Each
correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose three.)
A. ip address
B. language
C. country or region
D. fully qualified domain name (FQDN)
E. email server type
Answer: A,D,E

Microsoft   74-325   74-325 practice test   74-325

NO.9 Which two tools can you use to troubleshoot or identify connectivity issues between email
clients and Microsoft Exchange Online? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose
two.)
A. Microsoft Connectivity Analyzer
B. Transport Reliability IP Probe
C. Microsoft Remote Connectivity Analyzer
D. Microsoft Base.ine Security Analyzer
Answer: B,C

Microsoft answers real questions   74-325 exam dumps   74-325   74-325 exam   74-325

NO.10 Which perimeter network firewall ports must be open to allow full Microsoft Lync Online
functionality? (Each correct answer presents partof the solution. Choose three.)
A. Outbound TCP 443
B. Outbound UDP 50000 - 59999
C. Outbound UDP 443
D. Outbound TCP 3478
E. Outbound UDP 3478
Answer: A,D,E

Microsoft certification training   74-325   74-325   74-325

ITCertKing offer the latest 000-657 exam material and high-quality C_HANASUP_1 pdf questions & answers. Our MB6-889 VCE testing engine and 600-199 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-318 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/74-325_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论