ITCertKing can not only save you valuable time, but also make you feel at ease to participate in the exam and pass it successfully. ITCertKing has good reliability and a high reputation in the IT professionals. You can free download the part of SAP C_TAW12_70 exam questions and answers ITCertKing provide as an attempt to determine the reliability of our products. I believe you will be very satisfied of our products. I have confidence in our ITCertKing products that soon ITCertKing's exam questions and answers about SAP C_TAW12_70 will be your choice and you will pass SAP certification C_TAW12_70 exam successfully. It is wise to choose our ITCertKing and ITCertKing will prove to be the most satisfied product you want.
ITCertKing exam dumps have two version-PDF and SOFT version which will give you convenient. It is very convenient for you to use PDF real questions and answers. And you can download these materials and print it out for study at any time. The SOFT version simulates the real exam which will give you more realistic feeling. When you are faced with the real exam, you can pass SAP C_TAW12_70 test easily.
In order to pass the SAP C_TAW12_70 exam, selecting the appropriate training tools is very necessary. And the study materials of SAP C_TAW12_70 exam is a very important part. ITCertKing can provide valid materials to pass the SAP C_TAW12_70 exam. The IT experts in ITCertKing are all have strength aned experience. Their research materials are very similar with the real exam questions . ITCertKing is a site that provide the exam materials to the people who want to take the exam. and we can help the candidates to pass the exam effectively.
In order to help you more ITCertKing the SAP C_TAW12_70 exam eliminate tension of the candidates on the Internet. C_TAW12_70 study materials including the official SAP C_TAW12_70 certification training courses, SAP C_TAW12_70 self-paced training guide, C_TAW12_70 exam ITCertKing and practice, C_TAW12_70 online exam C_TAW12_70 study guide. C_TAW12_70 simulation training package designed by ITCertKing can help you effortlessly pass the exam. Do not spend too much time and money, as long as you have ITCertKing learning materials you will easily pass the exam.
Exam Code: C_TAW12_70
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Development Associate - ABAP with SAP NetWeaver 7.0)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 334 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-11
C_TAW12_70 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TAW12_70_exam.html
NO.1 What controls the dialogue behavior of a search help?(More than one answer is correct)
A.Admin da
B.DPOS
C.SPOS
D.LPOS
E.Value Range
Answer: C, D
SAP C_TAW12_70 certification C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 pdf
NO.2 If the program has SRT-OF-SELECTION event and you program stement between the REPORT
stement and the first event keyword or form stement, the stement are than included with which processing
block
A.SRT-OF-SELECTION
B.END-OF-SELECTION
C.Initialization
D.No Processing Block
Answer: A
SAP C_TAW12_70 dumps C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 practice test C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70
NO.3 What is needed to ensure a check field is verified against the referred key field of the check table?
A.same da type only is required for check field and referenced field
B.all key fields MUST have domain equality between check table and foreign key table
C.same domain is required for check field and referenced field
D.same da element is required for check field and referenced field
Answer: C
SAP dumps C_TAW12_70 answers real questions C_TAW12_70 test questions C_TAW12_70 questions
NO.4 On what line does the output AAAA
appear in the following code?
A.9
B.2
C.1
D.10
Answer: B
SAP test C_TAW12_70 test questions C_TAW12_70
NO.5 What does the DESCRIBE TABLE stement provide to the program?
A.Access Type
B.Key Definition
C.Key Uniqueness
D.Key length
Answer: A
SAP C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70
NO.6 What object is not supported by the Modification assisnt?
A.User exits
B.Text Elements
C.Functions
D.Menus
Answer: A
SAP C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 certification training C_TAW12_70 exam simulations
NO.7 Identify the situation Where Append Structures are not allowed.
(More than one answer is correct)
A.If the last field has a domain of da type curr
B.If the last field is already an Append Structure
C.If the table conins a field of da type LCHR or LRAW
D.If the table is a pooled or cluster table
Answer: C, D
SAP C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 exam dumps C_TAW12_70 questions C_TAW12_70
NO.8 You have issued a Set Title bar in the PBO of your screen, Hon long Will the title remain active?
A.Until the Next screen change
B.Until the next Set TitleBar stement
C.Until the next DB Luw
Answer: B
SAP C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 study guide C_TAW12_70
NO.9 What is conined in the system variatable sy-Linsz?
A.Row count of the current line
B.Height of the current line
C.Width of the current line
D.Size of vertical bars in your list
Answer: C
SAP study guide C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 certification training C_TAW12_70 test C_TAW12_70 test
NO.10 Makr the valid asynchronous update bunding technique.
A.UPDATE
B.CALL FUNCTION.. .. IN UPDATE SK
C.PERFORM ASYNCHRONOUS
D.PERFORM.. .. ON COMMIT
Answer: B
SAP C_TAW12_70 practice test C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70
NO.11 In PBO, what field conins the tol number of lines in table control tc_flight
A.TC_FLIGHT_LINES
B.SY-DYNNR
C.SY-STEPL
D.TC_FLIGHT-TOL_LINES
Answer: A
SAP exam dumps C_TAW12_70 dumps C_TAW12_70 answers real questions
NO.12 If you do not SUPPRESS DIALOG in a dynpro before you LEAVE TO LIST-PROCESSING, the following
Mill happen (More than one answer is correct)
A.The screen will be displayed with the report that was built, but the gui-stus will be the one fromo the
previous screen
B.The report will be displayed on the screen only after the user presses the enter key
C.The previous screen (calling screen) will be redisplayed
D.The screen will be displayed, and will be empty
Answer: B, D
SAP C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 test answers C_TAW12_70 dumps
NO.13 How does a customer benefit by using SSCR?
A.To log enhancements made by a development user
B.To log Customizing made by a development user
C.To log modifications made by a development user
Answer: C
SAP exam prep C_TAW12_70 questions C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70
NO.14 Mark the valid usage of Read stement(More than one answer is correct)
A.DO. Read Line SY-INDEX. ENDDO
B.Read Line 3 of Current Page
C.Read Line 3 of Next Page
D.Read Current Line of table IB
Answer: A, B
SAP C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 exam dumps
NO.15 Which of the following methods require higher Maintenance when new releases of SAP are installed?
A.Enhancements to the SAP Sndard
B.Append Structures
C.Customizing
D.Modifications to the SAP Sndard
Answer: D
SAP C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70
NO.16 If you are building a bstrip to be handled at the presention level. What function type should be
assigned to the b title?
A.P
B.T
C.Blank
D.F
E.E
Answer: A, B
SAP pdf C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 pdf C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 study guide
NO.17 What type of memory is typically used as default values for screen fields?
A.SAP memory
B.ABAP/4 memory
C.Shared Memory
Answer: A
SAP exam dumps C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 exam simulations C_TAW12_70 pdf
NO.18 Which of the following types of enhancements do not need to be assigned to an enhancement project?
(More than one answer is correct)
A.Keyword
B.Field exit
C.Menu exit
D.Screen
E.Program exit
Answer: A, B
SAP test answers C_TAW12_70 test answers C_TAW12_70 practice test C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 dumps
NO.19 What message type does not implicitly trigger dabase commits for the table updates specified in your
program?
A.I type MESSAGE stement
B.A type MESSAGE stement
C.E type MESSAGE stement
D.W type MESSAGE stement
E.S type MESSAGE stement
Answer: B
SAP C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 practice test C_TAW12_70 practice test C_TAW12_70 exam prep
NO.20 What is true about the following code?
A.The Module Validate is processed if both FLIGHT and CARRID are other than the initial value
B.The Module Validate is processed if at least one of the fields FLIGHT or CARRID are other than the
initial value
C.The Module Validate is processed only if both FLIGHT and CARRID are initial values
D.The Module Validate is never processed
Answer: B
SAP C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 exam prep C_TAW12_70 test answers
NO.21 Mark the three system fields that are continuously mainined by the list
(More than one answer is correct)
A.SY-LINSZ
B.SY-TITLE
C.SY-LINNO
D.SY-COLNO
E.SY-PAGNO
Answer: C, D, E
SAP certification training C_TAW12_70 test answers C_TAW12_70 original questions C_TAW12_70 braindump
NO.22 Your screen has a table control defined to it. In the PAI, what does the SY-LOOPC system variatable
conin?
A.Number of table control lines
B.Loop Counter
C.Number of filled lines
Answer: C
SAP C_TAW12_70 exam dumps C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 exam simulations
NO.23 In what case are bstrips good candidates?(More than one answer is correct)
A.When Users need the ability to navigate freely between components
B.When Navigation between components is predetermined in a fixed manner
C.When several components of an application need to be displayed on one screen
Answer: A, C
SAP C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70
NO.24 Which transaction is used to make dictionary adjustments when upgrading versions of SAP?
A.SPAU
B.SP01
C.SPDD
D.CMOD
Answer: C
SAP exam simulations C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 test answers C_TAW12_70
NO.25 What is true about a logical dabase program?
A.Any Node that is accessed requires the Node to be defined in the NODES stement
B.The Put Stement in the LDB provides da for the Get Event in the report program
C.Get Event in the report program requests da from the Put Stement
D.You can access hierarchically higher tables in your program even though there is no table stement for
the table
Answer: B
SAP C_TAW12_70 pdf C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70
NO.26 Where does information come from when you press F1 on a screen field?
A.Da element documention
B.Domain short text
C.Search help
D.Domain Help values
Answer: A
SAP C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 dumps C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70
NO.27 A screen field has been dynamically changed in a dialog program. When does it get re-initialized?
A.At the end of the transaction
B.Only when the program encounters more code to modify the field attributes
C.At PAI execution
D.At PBO execution
Answer: D
SAP C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70
NO.28 What is true about calling a screen (More than one answer is correct)
A.A screen can be called from within a function module
B.Screens should be called from PBO modules
C.Screens can be called from PAI modules
D.A screen can be called from a report program
Answer: A, C, D
SAP test questions C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70
NO.29 Identify the different type categories in the ABAP dictionary (More than one answer is correct)
A.table Types
B.Da Models
C.Structures
D.Da definitions
E.Da Elements
Answer: A, C, E
SAP practice test C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 exam simulations C_TAW12_70
NO.30 Mark the Program Attribute that is used to define a Dialogue Program?
A.R
B.D
C.1
D.M
Answer: D
SAP C_TAW12_70 C_TAW12_70 dumps C_TAW12_70 practice test C_TAW12_70 practice test C_TAW12_70 certification training
ITCertKing offer the latest IIA-CFSA exam material and high-quality MB3-701 pdf questions & answers. Our 74-409 VCE testing engine and 70-465 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP2-E59 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TAW12_70_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论