2014年2月14日星期五

Free download HP certification HP2-E36 exam questions and answers

HP HP2-E36 exam candidates all know the HP HP2-E36 exam is not easy to pass. But it is also the only way to success, so they have to choose it. In order to improve the value of your career, you must pass this certification exam. The exam questions and answers designed by ITCertKing contain different targeted, and have wide coverage. There is no any other books or other information can transcend it. The question bprovided by ITCertKing definitely ace exam questions and answers that help you pass the exam. The results many people used prove that ITCertKing success rate of up to 100%. ITCertKing is the only way that suits you to pass the exam, choose it equal to create a better future.

What are you in trouble?Are you worrying about HP HP2-E36 certification test? It is really difficult to pass HP2-E36 exam. But, you don't have to be overly concerned. As long as you choose appropriate methods, 100% pass exam is not impossible. What are the appropriate methods? Choosing ITCertKing HP HP2-E36 practice test is the best way. Test questions and test answers provided by ITCertKing and the candidates that have taken HP HP2-E36 exam have been very well received. We assure that the exam dumps will help you to pass HP2-E36 test at the first attempt.

In the era of rapid development in the IT industry, we have to look at those IT people with new eyes. They use their high-end technology to create many convenient place for us. And save a lot of manpower and material resources for the state and enterprises. And even reached unimaginable effect. Of course, their income must be very high. Do you want to be the kind of person? Do you envy them? Or you are also IT person, but you do not get this kind of success. Do not worry, ITCertKing's HP HP2-E36 exam material can help you to get what you want. To select ITCertKing is equivalent to choose a success.

Exam Code: HP2-E36
Exam Name: HP (Selling HP Virtualization Solutions)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-13

HP certification HP2-E36 exam can give you a lot of change. Such as work, life would have greatly improve. Because, after all, HP2-E36 is a very important certified exam of HP. But HP2-E36 exam is not so simple.

ITCertKing is a website to improve the pass rate of HP certification HP2-E36 exam. Senior IT experts in the ITCertKing constantly developed a variety of successful programs of passing HP certification HP2-E36 exam, so the results of their research can 100% guarantee you HP certification HP2-E36 exam for one time. ITCertKing's training tools are very effective and many people who have passed a number of IT certification exams used the practice questions and answers provided by ITCertKing. Some of them who have passed the HP certification HP2-E36 exam also use ITCertKing's products. Selecting ITCertKing means choosing a success

ITCertKing HP HP2-E36 exam study guide can be a lighthouse in your career. Because it contains all HP2-E36 exam information. Select ITCertKing, it can help you to pass the exam. This is absolutely a wise decision. ITCertKing is your helper, you can get double the result, only need to pay half the effort.

HP2-E36 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP2-E36_exam.html

NO.1 The Sales Meeting Planner document described as SMART ± r e f e r s t o w h i ch cha r ac t e ri s ti cs?
A. Specific, Measurable, Accessible, Ready, Timebound
B. Strategic, Measurable, Accessible, Realistic, Timebound
C. Specific, Measurable, Agreed, Realistic, Timebound
D. Specific, Measurable, Agreed, Referral, Targeted
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E36   HP2-E36 pdf   HP2-E36 dumps   HP2-E36 braindump

NO.2 What is the most important element of a Compelling Business Reason (CBR)?
A. It is from the customer's point of view.
B. It is concise.
C. It highlights technical features.
D. It has financial targets.
Answer: A

HP exam dumps   HP2-E36 questions   HP2-E36

NO.3 With HP Converged Infrastructure and a self-service portal, customers can accomplish which
objective?
A. reduce time to resolution on customer service calls
B. deploy new services quickly
C. increase sales coverage
D. improve brand recognition
Answer: B

HP   HP2-E36   HP2-E36   HP2-E36 exam prep   HP2-E36

NO.4 Your analysis of a customer environment indicates both legacy architecture and inflexible stacks of IT.
Which technology solution would improve their situation?
A. converged infrastructure
B. data deduplication
C. backup and archival
D. mainframe migration
Answer: A

HP   HP2-E36   HP2-E36 certification   HP2-E36   HP2-E36   HP2-E36 demo

NO.5 Which question focuses a customer most directly on the topic of converged infrastructure?
A. How long does it take to provision and launch new services?
B. Have you considered a pay-as-you-go IT model?
C. How do you manage who has access to your systems?
D. What measures do you have in place to protect your infrastructure from viruses and security
breaches?
Answer: A

HP   HP2-E36   HP2-E36   HP2-E36   HP2-E36

NO.6 Given the turbulence in the economy over the past two years, what is most likely to happen with the IT
decision-making process?
A. More decisions will be made at the departmental level.
B. More decisions will be made by Finance directors and CFOs.
C. Most major decisions will be made within the IT department.
D. Budgets will free up at the first sign of economic recovery.
Answer: B

HP   HP2-E36 braindump   HP2-E36

NO.7 IT sprawl has been identified as a major problem. What percentage of IT budgets has been
traditionally spent on maintenance and operations?
A. 50%
B. 60%
C. 70%
D. 85%
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E36   HP2-E36 exam dumps

NO.8 Why should you ask your customer a Commitment question near the conclusion of a sales meeting?
A. to avoid discussion around value propositions
B. to use the opportunity as a trial close
C. to ensure the customer is interested in your services
D. to gather further information on the customer challenges
Answer: B

HP   HP2-E36 answers real questions   HP2-E36 certification   HP2-E36   HP2-E36

NO.9 Which tool enables Sales and Pre-Sales professionals to have a broad discussion with customers about
the current and future states of their IT infrastructure?
A. Adaptive Infrastructure Maturity Model (AI MM)
B. Converged Infrastructure Maturity Model Express (CI MM Express)
C. HP StorageWorks Size
D. Alinean ROI Analyst
Answer: B

HP original questions   HP2-E36 exam simulations   HP2-E36   HP2-E36 original questions   HP2-E36 exam dumps

NO.10 Poor utilization and sprawl are preventing IT organizations from achieving which important objective?
A. increasing green IT initiatives
B. reducing the percentage of Direct Attach Storage (DAS)
C. increasing the amount of time on innovation
D. achieving regulatory compliance
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E36   HP2-E36 pdf

NO.11 The "wire once" approach of an HP Converged Infrastructure describes which key element.?
A. Fabric Grid
B. Network Fast Track
C. Network Optimization
D. Flex Fabric
Answer: D

HP dumps   HP2-E36 braindump   HP2-E36   HP2-E36 exam

NO.12 What are two open and flexible features of BladeSystem Matrix? (Select two.)
A. choice of operating system and hypervisors
B. integrated security features
C. operation with standard networks and SANs
D. selected Blade enclosures
E. proprietary network standards
Answer: A,B

HP   HP2-E36 test answers   HP2-E36 demo   HP2-E36

NO.13 What is a key concept in the HP Converged Infrastructure?
A. consolidating all direct-attached storage into one enterprise-class SAN
B. distributing all computer resources to the point of application usage
C. bringing the technology silos together into pools of virtualized assets that are shared by many
applications and services
D. utilizing HP Asset Manager to track and manage changes
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E36 test   HP2-E36   HP2-E36   HP2-E36

NO.14 One of your customers has stated that they traditionally have difficulty allocating needed resources to
some key applications. You are also aware that they have issues with the over-provisioning of storage.
Which component of the HP Converged Infrastructure should you discuss with them?
A. Matrix Operating Environment
B. Virtual Resource Pools
C. Data Center Smart Grid
D. Client Virtualization
Answer: B

HP   HP2-E36   HP2-E36 questions   HP2-E36

NO.15 What are two HP Converged Infrastructure Consulting Services? (Select two.)
A. Proof of Concept
B. Legacy Application Transformation
C. Open SAN Implementation Service
D. Architectural Transformation
E. Visioning Workshop
Answer: A,E

HP   HP2-E36   HP2-E36 certification   HP2-E36 braindump   HP2-E36

ITCertKing offer the latest C4040-225 exam material and high-quality 1Y0-370 pdf questions & answers. Our JN0-696 VCE testing engine and 642-980 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 00M-624 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP2-E36_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论