2014年1月31日星期五

The Best SAP C_TFIN52_65 Exam Training materials

As a member of the people working in the IT industry, do you have a headache for passing some IT certification exams? Generally, IT certification exams are used to test the examinee's related IT professional knowledge and experience and it is not easy pass these exams. For the examinees who are the first time to participate IT certification exam, choosing a good pertinent training program is very necessary. ITCertKing can offer a specific training program for many examinees participating in IT certification exams. Our training program includes simulation test before the formal examination, specific training course and the current exam which has 95% similarity with the real exam. Please add ITCertKing to you shopping car quickly.

Our ITCertKing have a huge IT elite team. They will accurately and quickly provide you with SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam materials and timely update SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam certification exam practice questions and answers and binding. Besides, ITCertKing also got a high reputation in many certification industry. The the probability of passing SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam is very small, but the reliability of ITCertKing can guarantee you to pass the examination of this probability.

In today's competitive IT industry, passing SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam has a lot of benefits. Gaining SAP C_TFIN52_65 certification can increase your salary. People who have got SAP C_TFIN52_65 certification often have much higher salary than counterparts who don't have the certificate. But SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam is not very easy, so ITCertKing is a website that can help you grow your salary.

In the such a brilliant era of IT industry in the 21st century competition is very fierce. Naturally, SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam has become a very popular exam in the IT area. More and more people register for the exam and passing the certification exam is also those ambitious IT professionals' dream.

Do you feel headache looking at so many IT certification exams and so many exam materials? What should you do? Which materials do you choose? If you don't know how to choose, I choose your best exam materials for you. You can choose to attend SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam which is the most popular in recent. Getting C_TFIN52_65 certificate, you will get great benefits. Moreover, to effectively prepare for the exam, you can select ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_65 certification training dumps which are the best way to pass the test.

Exam Code: C_TFIN52_65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-30

Now IT industry is more and more competitive. Passing SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam certification can effectively help you entrench yourself and enhance your status in this competitive IT area. In our ITCertKing you can get the related SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam certification training tools. Our ITCertKing IT experts team will timely provide you the accurate and detailed training materials about SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam. Through the learning materials and exam practice questions and answers provided by ITCertKing, we can ensure you have a successful challenge when you are the first time to participate in the SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam. Above all, using ITCertKing you do not spend a lot of time and effort to prepare for the exam.

ITCertKing is a professional website. It focuses on the most advanced SAP C_TFIN52_65 for the majority of candidates. With ITCertKing, you no longer need to worry about the SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam. ITCertKing exam questions have good quality and good service. As long as you choose ITCertKing, ITCertKing will be able to help you pass the exam, and allow you to achieve a high level of efficiency in a short time.

C_TFIN52_65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_65_exam.html

NO.1 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_TFIN52_65 test questions   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 study guide

NO.2 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B

SAP exam simulations   C_TFIN52_65 braindump   C_TFIN52_65 original questions

NO.3 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D

SAP   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 dumps

NO.4 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A

SAP original questions   C_TFIN52_65 questions   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 study guide

NO.5 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal? (Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C

SAP pdf   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65

NO.6 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks for
customers.
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_TFIN52_65 test   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 exam simulations

NO.7 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 study guide

NO.8 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B

SAP   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 certification

NO.9 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D

SAP braindump   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 braindump   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 test

NO.10 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C_TFIN52_65 certification training   C_TFIN52_65

ITCertKing offer the latest VCAP5-DCD exam material and high-quality 74-325 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-Z24 VCE testing engine and 74-409 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MB3-701 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_65_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论