2014年1月31日星期五

C-TSCM62-64 practice tests

If you want to sail through the difficult SAP C-TSCM62-64 exam, it would never do to give up using exam-related materials when you prepare for your exam. If you would like to find the best certification training dumps that suit you, ITCertKing is the best place to go. ITCertKing is a well known and has many excellent exam dumps that relate to IT certification test. Moreover all exam dumps give free demo download. If you want to know whether ITCertKing practice test dumps suit you, you can download free demo to experience it in advance.

ITCertKing SAP C-TSCM62-64 practice exam is the most thorough, most accurate and latest practice test. You will find that it is the only materials which can make you have confidence to overcome difficulties in the first. SAP C-TSCM62-64 exam certification are recognized in any country in the world and all countries will be treate it equally. SAP C-TSCM62-64 certification not only helps to improve your knowledge and skills, but also helps your career have more possibility.

Exam Code: C-TSCM62-64
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 82 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-30

Our ITCertKing have a huge IT elite team. They will accurately and quickly provide you with SAP certification C-TSCM62-64 exam materials and timely update SAP C-TSCM62-64 exam certification exam practice questions and answers and binding. Besides, ITCertKing also got a high reputation in many certification industry. The the probability of passing SAP certification C-TSCM62-64 exam is very small, but the reliability of ITCertKing can guarantee you to pass the examination of this probability.

Having a SAP C-TSCM62-64 certification can enhance your employment prospects,and then you can have a lot of good jobs. ITCertKing is a website very suitable to candidates who participate in the SAP certification C-TSCM62-64 exam. ITCertKing can not only provide all the information related to the SAP certification C-TSCM62-64 exam for the candidates, but also provide a good learning opportunity for them. ITCertKing be able to help you pass SAP certification C-TSCM62-64 exam successfully.

What do you think of using ITCertKing SAP C-TSCM62-64 exam dumps? ITCertKing SAP C-TSCM62-64 certification training dumps, it may be said, is the most excellent reference materials among all exam-related reference materials. Why? There are four reasons in the following. Firstly, ITCertKing exam dumps are researched by IT experts who used their experience for years and can figure out accurately the scope of the examinations. Secondly, ITCertKing exam dumps conclude all questions that can appear in the real exam. Thirdly, ITCertKing exam dumps ensures the candidate will pass their exam at the first attempt. If the candidate fails the exam, ITCertKing will give him FULL REFUND. Fourthly, ITCertKing exam dumps have two versions: PDF and SOFT version. With the two versions, the candidates can pass their exam with ease.

C-TSCM62-64 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-64_exam.html

NO.1 The availability check (ATP) is carried out based on which of the following dates?
A. The material availability date
B. The transportation planning date
C. The goods issue date
D. The loading date
Answer: A

SAP exam prep   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64 braindump   C-TSCM62-64 certification training

NO.2 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components realizes cross-system application
processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
C. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A

SAP   C-TSCM62-64 exam dumps   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64 certification

NO.3 Which of the following statements regarding material determination are correct? Note:
There are
2
correct answers to this question.
A. Condition tables must be defined in Customizing (IMG).
B. The definition of the substitution reason determines whether a manual or an automatic
substitution process should be used.
C. The material determination procedure is assigned to a combination of sales areas, customer
pricing procedures, and document pricing procedures.
D. The relevant substitution reason is specified in the access sequence.
Answer: A,B

SAP   C-TSCM62-64 certification   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64 answers real questions   C-TSCM62-64 questions   C-TSCM62-64 exam simulations

NO.4 You want to restrict what materials a customer can order. What do you use to achieve this?
A. Material group
B. Assortment module
C. Material listing
D. Product hierarchy
Answer: C

SAP certification training   C-TSCM62-64 test answers   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64 answers real questions   C-TSCM62-64

NO.5 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components ensures company-wide unification of
data
and information in heterogeneous IT environments?
A. Business Warehouse
B. Knowledge Management
C. Enterprise Portal
D. Master Data Management
Answer: D

SAP   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64

NO.6 During sales order processing, a user will be alerted when stock is not available for material
entered in the sales order if the availability check was carried out. In which of the following ways
will the user be alerted about this situation?
A. An error message will appear on the status bar alerting the user to the situation.
B. The schedule line will be marked and highlighted by the system.
C. The availability control screen will be displayed.
D. The incompletion log will display the unconfirmed schedule line as a missing field.
Answer: C

SAP questions   C-TSCM62-64 study guide   C-TSCM62-64 exam   C-TSCM62-64 exam simulations

NO.7 The entry for the assignment of the incompleteness procedures to the sales document types
contains the following information: Sales Type: OR Description: Standard Order Procedure: 11
Description: Sales Order Field: IC-dialog is flagged. Which of the following conclusions can you
draw from this entry?
A. Incomplete standard orders must be released in a dialog for further process steps.
B. Procedure 11 specifies which fields in standard orders (header data) are checked for
completeness and order type OR cannot be saved if any of the fields are incomplete.
C. Incomplete standard orders can be saved after a warning message (dialog) appears.
D. Incomplete standard orders can be saved.
Answer: B

SAP original questions   C-TSCM62-64 practice test   C-TSCM62-64 questions   C-TSCM62-64 dumps

NO.8 Which of the following statements regarding the free goods process is correct?
A. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity will always create a subitem.
B. Free goods with inclusive bonus quantity will always take place without a subitem being
generated.
C. The free goods calculation rule only allows for whole unit free goods bonus increments.
D. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity must contain the same material for the ordered
goods
and the free goods.
Answer: A

SAP certification   C-TSCM62-64 exam   C-TSCM62-64

NO.9 In the system, it is possible to have zero stock available and still receive a confirmed
schedule line
in the sales order. Which of the following states the reason for this confirmation?
A. Stock will be taken from another delivery at the shipping point.
B. The system automatically searches other plants for inventory and transfers this inventory to
the
plant with zero inventory in the sales order.
C. The availability check that was carried out included a replenishment lead time in the scope of
check.
D. A stock transfer will be created by inventory management when you save the sales order.
Answer: C

SAP   C-TSCM62-64 exam   C-TSCM62-64 exam dumps   C-TSCM62-64 study guide

NO.10 Which of the following elements can directly influence whether an availability check will be
performed? Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The schedule line category in the sales document
B. The item category in the delivery document
C. The check group in the material master
D. The item category in the sales document
E. The sales document type
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C-TSCM62-64 exam prep   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64 test answers   C-TSCM62-64

ITCertKing offer the latest C4090-959 exam material and high-quality HP2-Z26 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-657 VCE testing engine and C_TSCM62_65 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 100-101 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-64_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论