According to the survey, the candidates most want to take SAP C-SRM-70 test in the current IT certification exams. Of course, the SAP C-SRM-70 certification is a very important exam which has been certified. In addition, the exam qualification can prove that you have high skills. However, like all the exams, SAP C-SRM-70 test is also very difficult. To pass the exam is difficult but ITCertKing can help you to get SAP C-SRM-70 certification.
To effectively getting ready for SAP C-SRM-70 test, do you know what tools are worth using? Let me tell you. ITCertKing SAP C-SRM-70 pdf dumps are the most credible. The exam dumps is rare certification training materials which are researched by IT elite. ITCertKing C-SRM-70 braindump has a high hit rate. 100% sail through your exam. This is because IT experts can master the question point well, so that all questions the candidates may come across in the actual test are included in ITCertKing exam dumps. Is it amazing? But it is true. After you use our dumps, you will believe what I am saying.
Having SAP certification C-SRM-70 exam certificate is equivalent to your life with a new milestone and the work will be greatly improved. I believe that everyone in the IT area is eager to have it. A lot of people in the discussion said that such a good certificate is difficult to pass and actually the pass rate is quite low. Not having done any efforts of preparation is not easy to pass, after all, SAP certification C-SRM-70 exam requires excellent expertise. Our ITCertKing is a website that can provide you with a shortcut to pass SAP certification C-SRM-70 exam. ITCertKing have a training tools of SAP certification C-SRM-70 exam which can ensure you pass SAP certification C-SRM-70 exam and gain certificate, but also can help you save a lot of time. Such a ITCertKing that help you gain such a valuable certificate with less time and less money is very cost-effective for you.
If you're still studying hard to pass the SAP C-SRM-70 exam, ITCertKing help you to achieve your dream. We provide you with the best SAP C-SRM-70 exam materials. It passed the test of practice, and with the best quality. It is better than SAP C-SRM-70 tutorials and any other related materials. It can help you to pass the SAP C-SRM-70 exam, and help you to become a strong IT expert.
ITCertKing's SAP C-SRM-70 exam training materials is virtually risk-free for you at the time of purchase. Before you buy, you can enter ITCertKing website to download the free part of the exam questions and answers as a trial. So you can see the quality of the exam materials and we ITCertKingis friendly web interface. We also offer a year of free updates. If you do not pass the exam, we will refund the full cost to you. We absolutely protect the interests of consumers. Training materials provided by ITCertKing are very practical, and they are absolutely right for you. We can make you have a financial windfall.
SAP C-SRM-70 exam is a Technical Specialist exam. SAP C-SRM-70 exam can help and promote IT staff have a good career. With a good career, and of course you can create a steady stream of corporate and national interests, so as to promote the development of the national economy. If all of the IT staff can do like this the state will become stronger. ITCertKing SAP C-SRM-70 exam training materials can help IT personnel to achieve this purpose. We guarantee you 100% to pass the exam. Make the tough decision to choose our ITCertKing SAP C-SRM-70 exam training materials please.
Exam Code: C-SRM-70
Exam Name: SAP (SUPPLIER RELATIONSHIP MANAGEMENT WITH SAP SRM 7.0)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-30
If you want to take SAP C-SRM-70 exam, ITCertKing SAP C-SRM-70 exam dumps are your best tools. The dumps can help you pass C-SRM-70 test easily. And the dumps are very highly regarded. With our test questions and test answers, you don't need to worry about C-SRM-70 certification. Because our dumps can solve all difficult problems you encounter in the process of preparing for the exam. Before you make a decision, you can download our free demo. For this, you will know whether our questions and answers fit to you or not.
C-SRM-70 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-SRM-70_exam.html
NO.1 Which documents are created for an invoice entered for a local purchase order in the
standalone
scenario?
A. Accounting document in SRM
B. Invoice in ERP
C. Invoice in SRM
D. Accounting document in ERP
Answer: C,D
SAP certification training C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 exam simulations
NO.2 You can transfer lookup data from ERP and SRM to SRM-MDM. What data can only
be transferred
from ERP to SRM-MDM?
A. Product categories
B. UOM ISO codes
C. Purchasing organizations
D. Currencies
Answer: C
SAP exam prep C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 braindump
NO.3 Which SAP MDM component is used to schedule automated data imports?
A. MDM Import Manager
B. MDM Server
C. MDM Import Server
D. MDM Connector
Answer: C
SAP C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70
NO.4 Which attribute within the organizational plan specifies the backend system where the
account
assignment data is checked?
A. System alias for accounting systems
B. System alias for logical system
C. System alias
D. System alias for vendor
Answer: A
SAP demo C-SRM-70 braindump C-SRM-70 questions C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 test questions C-SRM-70
NO.5 What is used in MDM Import Manager to determine whether records are new or already
exist in the
repository?
A. Value Conversion
B. Default Import Action
C. Record Filtering
D. Matching Field(s)
Answer: D
SAP C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 dumps C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70
NO.6 What can be used in MDM Data Manager to calculate the percentage of a price change
for catalog
items?
A. Assignments
B. Validations
C. Matching rules
D. Transformations
Answer: A
SAP pdf C-SRM-70 pdf C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70
NO.7 Accounting data is supplied according to the SAP SRM system configuration.
For which shopping carts is this data ignored?
A. For shopping carts which are subject to a purchaser completion workflow
B. For shopping carts in the extended classic scenario
C. For shopping carts referring to procurement cards
D. For shopping carts for direct material
Answer: D
SAP pdf C-SRM-70 certification training C-SRM-70 exam
NO.8 Which mode in the MDM Data Manager allows you to assign attributes to categories in
a hierarchy?
A. Taxonomy mode
B. Record mode
C. Matching mode
D. Hierarchy mode
Answer: A
SAP test C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 braindump C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70
NO.9 Which item data can be defined prior to the start of a live auction? (Choose two)
A. Reserve price
B. Binding period
C. Automatic extension
D. Reference price
Answer: A,D
SAP C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 demo C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70
NO.10 For which kind of auctions do you use proxy bidding?
A. For auctions without lots
B. For auctions without overall best bid validation
C. For auctions with bid decrements at the auction header
D. For auctions without reserve price
Answer: A
SAP test C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70
NO.11 What control setting is maintained in the transaction type of an RFx?
A. Allow automatic extension
B. Allow surrogate bidding
C. Allow multiple currencies
D. Allow bidders to add new items
Answer: D
SAP C-SRM-70 answers real questions C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 exam dumps C-SRM-70
NO.12 What option in Import Manager is used to map 1 source field to multiple destination
fields?
A. Compounding
B. Adding
C. Cloning
D. Renaming
Answer: C
SAP C-SRM-70 demo C-SRM-70 answers real questions C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70
NO.13 Which follow-on documents can be the result of an SRM confirmation of goods in the
classic scenario.?
A. Acknowledgement and inbound delivery
B. Material document and accounting document
C. Inbound delivery and material documents
D. Accounting document and inbound delivery
Answer: B
SAP C-SRM-70 certification C-SRM-70 practice test
NO.14 What can be used to give a supplier an advantage in a live auction?
A. Cascading line items
B. Lotting
C. Reference price
D. Factored-cost bidding
Answer: D
SAP C-SRM-70 certification training C-SRM-70 braindump C-SRM-70
NO.15 Where is the setting that enables a purchaser to enter a bid on behalf of a supplier?
A. Business Partner
B. Implementation Guide (IMG)
C. Vendor Group
D. Organization Plan
Answer: A
SAP C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70
ITCertKing offer the latest 000-277 exam material and high-quality 600-199 pdf questions & answers. Our 74-324 VCE testing engine and 400-051 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 646-048 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-SRM-70_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论