2013年12月26日星期四

ITCertKing provides training on Adobe 9A0-327 exam materials

The appropriate selection of training is a guarantee of success. However, the choice is very important, ITCertKing popularity is well known, there is no reason not to choose it. Of course, Give you the the perfect training materials, if you do not fit this information that is still not effective. So before using ITCertKing training materials, you can download some free questions and answers as a trial, so that you can do the most authentic exam preparation. This is why thousands of candidates depends ITCertKing one of the important reason. We provide the best and most affordable, most complete exam training materials to help them pass the exam.

IT industry is growing very rapidly in the past few years, so a lot of people start to learn IT knowledge, so that keep them for future success efforts. Adobe 9A0-327 certification exam is essential certification of the IT industry, many people frustrated by this certification. Today, I will tell you a good way to pass the exam which is to choose ITCertKing Adobe 9A0-327 exam training materials. It can help you to pass the exam, and we can guarantee 100% pass rate. If you do not pass, we will guarantee to refund the full purchase cost. So you will have no losses.

In order to pass Adobe certification 9A0-327 exam disposably, you must have a good preparation and a complete knowledge structure. ITCertKing can provide you the resources to meet your need.

Exam Code: 9A0-327
Exam Name: Adobe (Adobe CQ 5.5 Component Developer ACE Exam)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 92 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-26

If you are still struggling to prepare for passing 9A0-327 certification exam, at this moment ITCertKing can help you solve problem. ITCertKing can provide you training materials with good quality to help you pass the exam, then you will become a good Adobe 9A0-327 certification member. If you have decided to upgrade yourself by passing Adobe certification 9A0-327 exam, then choosing ITCertKing is not wrong. Our ITCertKing promise you that you can pass your first time to participate in the Adobe certification 9A0-327 exam and get Adobe 9A0-327 certification to enhance and change yourself.

In ITCertKing's website you can free download study guide, some exercises and answers about Adobe certification 9A0-327 exam as an attempt.

If you are still struggling to get the Adobe 9A0-327 exam certification, ITCertKing will help you achieve your dream. ITCertKing's Adobe 9A0-327 exam training materials is the best training materials. We can provide you with a good learning platform. How do you prepare for this exam to ensure you pass the exam successfully? The answer is very simple. If you have the appropriate time to learn, then select ITCertKing's Adobe 9A0-327 exam training materials. With it, you will be happy and relaxed to prepare for the exam.

If you choose ITCertKing, success is not far away for you. And soon you can get Adobe certification 9A0-327 exam certificate. The product of ITCertKing not only can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam, but also can provide you a free one-year update service.

9A0-327 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/9A0-327_exam.html

NO.1 Given the service reference properties set in a servlet:
@Properties({
@Property(name="sling.servlet.resourceType",? value="myApp/myResource"),
@Property(name="sling.servlet.selectors", value={"img","pdf"}),
@Property(name="sling.servlet.paths", ? value={"/apps/myApp/mypdf","/libs/sling/myimg"})
})
Which properties will the servlet take into consideration when it is being registered?
A. All the properties, resourceType, selectors and paths.
B. Only the sling.servlet.resourceType
C. Only the sling.servlet.selectors
D. Only the sling.servlet.paths
Answer: D

Adobe dumps   9A0-327 exam   9A0-327   9A0-327

NO.2 In your CQ Component script you want to read a property value which has been created with
a
design dialog. How can you get the value?
A. String data = properties.get(propertyName,"");
B. String data = currentNode.getStyleProperty(propertyName,"");
C. String data = currentPage.getStyleProperty(propertyName,"");
D. String data = currentStyle.get(propertyName,"");
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-327   9A0-327   9A0-327   9A0-327 exam dumps

NO.3 Which is the correct JSP Tag Library Directive to include the standard CQ Tag Library?
A. <%@taglib prefix="cq" uri="http://www.day.com/taglibs/cq/1.0" %>
B. <%@include file="/libs/foundation/global.jsp" %>
C. <%@taglib prefix="sling" uri="http://sling.apache.org/taglibs/sling/1.0" %>
D. <%@page import ="com.day.cq.wcm.api"%>
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-327   9A0-327 dumps   9A0-327 answers real questions

NO.4 Which OSGi configuration settings take over precedence on start-up?
A. Any .config files from <cq-installation-dir>/crx-quickstart/launchpad/config/* on the local file
system.
B. Repository nodes with type sling:OsgiConfig under /libs/*/install.
C. Repository nodes with type sling:OsgiConfig under /apps/*/config.
D. Repository nodes with type sling:OsgiConfig under /libs/*/config.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-327   9A0-327 certification training   9A0-327 pdf   9A0-327

NO.5 Which access control policies does the JCR Session define to manage nodes?
A. Privileges to access the JCR workspace.
B. Permissions to access the JCR repository.
C. Capabilities to traverse the JCR repository.
D. A list of node locks in the JCR workspace.
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-327   9A0-327 test answers

NO.6 What is the purpose of sending values as selectors in the URL instead of sending them as
query
parameters?
A. To avoid caching the response in the Web server.
B. To enable the response to be cached in the Web server.
C. To avoid creating a session object in the application server.
D. To improve security.
Answer: B

Adobe demo   9A0-327   9A0-327 original questions

NO.7 You created a site /project/en and want to add language sites /de and /fr. What is the best
practice
to create the additional language sites?
A. Use the WCM console to copy and paste from /en.
B. Use the Language Copy tool.
C. Create a workflow with a custom process step that creates the according language pages
whenever you create a new /en page.
D. Create and download a CQ package containing the /en site. Open the zip file and rename the
/en folder to /fr or /de, then reinstall the package.
Answer: B

Adobe demo   9A0-327   9A0-327 exam prep

NO.8 Which is the correct way to get the ValueMap of a resource?
A. resourceResolver.adaptTo(ValueMap.class)
B. resource.adaptTo(ValueMap.class)
C. currentNode.getValueMap()
D. currentPage.getValueMap()
Answer: B

Adobe answers real questions   9A0-327 test questions   9A0-327   9A0-327 exam   9A0-327

NO.9 When does CQ automatically create a version in a default CQ installation (author and publish
instance)?
A. When content in an author instance is modified and saved
B. When content in an author instance is activated to a publish instance
C. After building a package that includes modified and saved content in author instance
D. After saving changes to a template configuration or after saving code changes of a component
script
Answer: B

Adobe original questions   9A0-327 certification   9A0-327

NO.10 How do you specify dependencies for your CQ HTML client library?
A. Add a multivalue property called dependencies to the client library root node, containing the
value of the dependent client libraries' categories.
B. In the js.txt file specify the path to the client library folder where the dependent files are located.
C. Add a multivalue property called dependencies to the template definition containing the value of
the dependent client libraries root path.
D. Specify the dependencies as path attributes in the <cq:includeClientLib> tag.
Answer: A

Adobe braindump   9A0-327   9A0-327

ITCertKing offer the latest C_HANAIMP_1 exam material and high-quality JK0-U31 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-488 VCE testing engine and 646-048 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MB6-870 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/9A0-327_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论