2013年12月21日星期六

00M-663 latest dumps

The ITCertKing IBM 00M-663 exam questions is 100% verified and tested. ITCertKing IBM 00M-663 exam practice questions and answers is the practice test software. In ITCertKing, you will find the best exam preparation material. The material including practice questions and answers. The information we have could give you the opportunity to practice issues, and ultimately achieve your goal that through IBM 00M-663 exam certification.

No one wants to own insipid life. Do you want to at the negligible postion and share less wages forever? And do you want to wait to be laid off or waiting for the retirement? This life is too boring. Do not you want to make your life more interesting? It does not matter. Today, I tell you a shortcut to success. It is to pass the IBM 00M-663 exam. With this certification, you can live the life of the high-level white-collar. You can become a power IT professionals, and get the respect from others. ITCertKing will provide you with excellent IBM 00M-663 exam training materials, and allows you to achieve this dream effortlessly. Are you still hesitant? Do not hesitate, Add the ITCertKing's IBM 00M-663 exam training materials to your shopping cart quickly.

Exam Code: 00M-663
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Digital Marketing Optimization Sales Mastery v1)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 40 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-20

ITCertKing can provide a shortcut for you and save you a lot of time and effort. ITCertKing will provide good training tools for your IBM certification 00M-663 exam and help you pass IBM certification 00M-663 exam. If you see other websites provide relevant information to the website, you can continue to look down and you will find that in fact the information is mainly derived from our ITCertKing. Our ITCertKing provide the most comprehensive information and update fastest.

ITCertKing is a good website for IBM certification 00M-663 exams to provide short-term effective training. And ITCertKing can guarantee your IBM certification 00M-663 exam to be qualified. If you don't pass the exam, we will take a full refund to you. Before you choose to buy the ITCertKing products before, you can free download part of the exercises and answers about IBM certification 00M-663 exam as a try, then you will be more confident to choose ITCertKing's products to prepare your IBM certification 00M-663 exam.

00M-663 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/00M-663_exam.html

NO.1 What is one benefit listed in the value proposition for the DMO solution's customer profiles
(LIVE Profiles)?
A. Instant insight into opt-in permissions
B. Provide a complete picture of customer interactions
C. Detailed history of a customer's word-of-mouth activity
D. Ability to analyze customer sentiment and opinions
Answer: B

IBM exam prep   00M-663 original questions   00M-663   00M-663

NO.2 When it comes to DMO's digital marketing execution, what are some of the key capabilities?
A. Strategic planning and budgeting
B. Product recommendations and email targeting
C. Measuring customer interaction across their lifecycle
D. Generating a pipeline of qualified leads
Answer: B

IBM practice test   00M-663 pdf   00M-663 exam   00M-663 test questions

NO.3 What market factors is this target audience looking to address with the DMO solution?
A. Data security
B. Privacy concerns
C. Just-In-Time inventory
D. Data explosion and social media
Answer: D

IBM   00M-663 study guide   00M-663   00M-663 dumps   00M-663 original questions

NO.4 The most persuading method to sell Tealeaf to prospects is:
A. Differentiate Tealeaf from competitors
B. Tell Tealeaf customer stories
C. Tell prospects about the benefits of Tealeaf
D. Sell products at a discounted price
Answer: B

IBM certification   00M-663   00M-663 certification training   00M-663 demo   00M-663

NO.5 The products in CBA Suite consists of all the following except:
A. cxReveal
B. cxView
C. cxResults
D. cxOverstat
E. cxImpact
Answer: A,C

IBM practice test   00M-663   00M-663 pdf   00M-663 exam simulations
Reference:http://www-03.ibm.com/software/products/us/en/customer-behavior-analysis/

NO.6 What are some of the primary products involved in the DMO solution's ability to deliver
compelling personalization?
A. IBM Lifecycle and IBM AdTarget
B. IBM Digital Data Exchange and IBM Impression Attribution
C. IBM Digital Analytics on Premises
D. IBM Marketing Optimization and Interaction History
Answer: A

IBM   00M-663 exam   00M-663

NO.7 What are the two primary benefits for companies using Tealeaf?
A. Marketing placement and IT performance
B. IT performance and data analytics
C. Conversion and retention
D. Data analytics and retention
Answer: C

IBM test questions   00M-663 study guide   00M-663   00M-663 exam prep

NO.8 What is IBM Multichannel Analytics designed to help marketers achieve?
A. Push messaging across multiple marketing channels
B. Segmentation of marketing activities across web, mobile and social
C. One-to-one customer interaction across multiple channels
D. Improved insight via incorporation of offline data
Answer: C

IBM test answers   00M-663   00M-663 dumps   00M-663 practice test   00M-663   00M-663

NO.9 Which marketing channel does IBM Impression Attribution primarily influence?
A. Email marketing
B. Display advertising
C. Social media
D. Mobile channels
Answer: B

IBM   00M-663 dumps   00M-663 test questions   00M-663   00M-663
Reference:http://www-03.ibm.com/software/products/us/en/impression-attribution/

NO.10 Name the 3 factors that determine the price of Tealeaf software:
A. Page count, #Tealeaf Users, and Products
B. Products. #Tealeaf Users, and #Units
C. #Units, Page Count and #Tealeaf Users
D. Products. Page Count and #Units
Answer: B

IBM   00M-663   00M-663   00M-663 certification training   00M-663 certification training

ITCertKing offer the latest 650-304 exam material and high-quality HP0-J62 pdf questions & answers. Our DC0-260 VCE testing engine and MB6-889 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-466 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/00M-663_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论