If you buy ITCertKing's IBM certification 000-M88 exam practice questions and answers, you can not only pass IBM certification 000-M88 exam, but also enjoy a year of free update service. If you fail your exam, ITCertKing will full refund to you. You can free download part of practice questions and answers about IBM certification 000-M88 exam as a try to test the reliability of ITCertKing's products.
From the view of specialized examination point, it is necessary to teach you tips about the exam. You need to outsmart, and do not give your future the chance of failure. ITCertKing is a great resource site. It includes IBM 000-M88 Exam Materials, study materials and technical materials, as well as exam training and detailed explanation and answers. The website which provide exam information are surged in recent years. This may cause you clueless when you prepare the IBM 000-M88 exam. ITCertKing's IBM 000-M88 exam training materials are effective training materials that proven by professionals and the candidates who passed the exam. It can help you to pass the exam certification easily.
You can first download ITCertKing's free exercises and answers about IBM certification 000-M88 exam as a try, then you will feel that ITCertKing give you a reassurance for passing the exam. If you choose ITCertKing to provide you with the pertinence training, you can easily pass the IBM certification 000-M88 exam.
With ITCertKing's IBM 000-M88 exam training materials, you can get the latest IBM 000-M88 exam questions and answers. It can make you pass the IBM 000-M88 exam. IBM 000-M88 exam certification can help you to develop your career. ITCertKing's IBM 000-M88 exam training materials is ensure that you fully understand the questions and issues behind the concept. t can help you pass the exam easily.
Exam Code: 000-M88
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Unica Enterprise Marketing Operations Technical Mastery Test v1)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 55 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-25
000-M88 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M88_exam.html
NO.1 In Unica Marketing Operations, how many templates can a customer have for digital assets?
A.One
B.Three
C.Five
D.Ten
Answer: A
IBM study guide 000-M88 study guide 000-M88 000-M88 test 000-M88
NO.2 In Unica Marketing Operations, where does a user - who has permission ?go to view a Plan's status,
Program areas, and security policy?
A.Settings menu
B.Attachments tab
C.Summary tab
D.Project home page
Answer: C
IBM 000-M88 test 000-M88 certification 000-M88 000-M88 answers real questions
NO.3 In a Unica Marketing Operations Project Details view, what tab displays all modifications made to the
Project or Request since its creation?
A.Summary
B.Tracking
C.Analytics
D.Budget
Answer: C
IBM answers real questions 000-M88 000-M88 exam 000-M88 questions
NO.4 In Unica Marketing Operations, where does a user go to view the marketing object types for a Project?
A.In the Workflow.
B.In the Project Summary Tab.
C.In the marketing object template.
D.On the marketing object list page.
Answer: D
IBM study guide 000-M88 practice test 000-M88 000-M88 certification
NO.5 In Unica Marketing Operations, what type of budget planning is particularly useful if a plan has
predictable expenses from year to year?
A.Bottom up budget.
B.Top down budget.
C.Master budget.
D.Cash budget.
Answer: B
IBM 000-M88 test 000-M88 braindump 000-M88 exam
NO.6 In Unica Marketing Operations, a user can generate single-object reports, such as Revision History or
Approval Responses.Where are these reports available for Projects, Programs and Plans?
A.Workflow tab
B.Summary tab
C.Custom tab
D.Analysis tab
Answer: D
IBM 000-M88 original questions 000-M88 practice test 000-M88 000-M88
NO.7 Which of the following data redistribution methods generally results in the fastest query times?
A.Co-located joins
B.Single redistribution joins
C.Double redistribution joins
D.Broadcast joins
Answer: A
IBM practice test 000-M88 demo 000-M88
NO.8 In Unica Marketing Operations, a user can link to a Campaign only if:
A.The user is an administrator.
B.The user has both Unica Marketing Operations and Unica Campaign installed.
C.The user has Campaign permissions.
D.The user sets the Project to Linked status.
Answer: B
IBM test answers 000-M88 test answers 000-M88
NO.9 In Unica Marketing Operations, which of the following is a requirement for linked Programs and Plans?
A.Must have the same owner.
B.Must have the same security policy.
C.Must have the same status.
D.Must have the same effective date.
Answer: B
IBM 000-M88 000-M88
NO.10 In Unica Marketing Operations, what is/are the key capability/capabilities for Accounts?
A.Define the hierarchy of accounts and subaccounts.
B.Fund or allocate money to the account, at the beginning of a fiscal period.
C.Track estimated and actual withdrawals from those accounts, by time period.
D.All of the above.
Answer: D
IBM exam prep 000-M88 test questions 000-M88 answers real questions 000-M88
ITCertKing offer the latest 000-275 exam material and high-quality HH0-050 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-342 VCE testing engine and 70-481 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP2-B111 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M88_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论