2013年10月26日星期六

The advent of IBM certification 000-055 exam practice questions and answers

It's better to hand-lit own light than look up to someone else's glory. ITCertKing IBM 000-055 exam training materials will be the first step of your achievements. With it, you will be pass the IBM 000-055 exam certification which is considered difficult by a lot of people. With this certification, you can light up your heart light in your life. Start your new journey, and have a successful life.

ITCertKing guarantee exam success rate of 100% ratio, except no one. You choose ITCertKing, and select the training you want to start, you will get the best resources with market and reliability assurance.

A lot of my friends from IT industry in order to pass IBM certification 000-055 exam have spend a lot of time and effort, but they did not choose training courses or online training, so passing the exam is so difficult for them and generally, the disposable passing rate is very low. Fortunately, ITCertKing can provide you the most reliable training tool for you. ITCertKing provide training resource that include simulation test software, simulation test, practice questions and answers about IBM certification 000-055 exam. We can provide the best and latest practice questions and answers of IBM certification 000-055 exam to meet your need.

Whole ITCertKing's pertinence exercises about IBM certification 000-055 exam is very popular. ITCertKing's training materials can not only let you obtain IT expertise knowledge and a lot of related experience, but also make you be well prepared for the exam. Although IBM certification 000-055 exam is difficult, through doing ITCertKing's exercises you will be very confident for the exam. Be assured to choose ITCertKing efficient exercises right now, and you will do a full preparation for IBM certification 000-055 exam.

IBM certification 000-055 exam can give you a lot of change. Such as work, life would have greatly improve. Because, after all, 000-055 is a very important certified exam of IBM. But 000-055 exam is not so simple.

Exam Code: 000-055
Exam Name: IBM (Rational Automation Framework for WebSphere)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 60 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-26

000-055 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-055_exam.html

NO.1 Which three artifacts can be created using the RAFW_EnvironmentGenerationWizard project in the
Environment wizard? (Choose three.)
A. the RAFW collector
B. the actual cell in WebSphere
C. the <env>-<cell> project in Build Forge
D. the <env>-<cell> environment in Build Forge
E. the cell definition in RAFW_HOME/user/environments
Answer: C,D,E

IBM dumps   000-055   000-055 exam   000-055 demo   000-055

NO.2 What is the purpose of the rafw -t command option?
A. to execute an action on a target computer
B. to list all available actions for a given scope
C. to copy configuration data files from one scope to another in the environment tree
D. to import configuration data from an existing cell to its cell definition in the environment tree
Answer: A

IBM certification training   000-055   000-055 certification training

NO.3 Where is the configuration for the Build Forge integration stored?
A. in the build forge database
B. the configure.properties file in RAFW_HOME
C. in the buildforge.conf file in BF_HOME/product
D. in the buildforge.properties file in RAFW_HOME
Answer: D

IBM   000-055 study guide   000-055 test answers

NO.4 Which rafw command option lists all available actions for a given scope.?
A. rafw -t
B. rafw -h
C. rafw -d
D. rafw -l
Answer: D

IBM exam dumps   000-055 test answers   000-055 exam prep   000-055

NO.5 Which property in the configure.properties file sets the location of the media directory on target
systems running Linux?
A. OS_RAFW_HOME
B. LINUX_RAFW_HOME
C. LINUX_MEDIA_ROOT
D. RAFW_MEDIA_ROOT
Answer: C

IBM   000-055 original questions   000-055   000-055 original questions

NO.6 Which two commands can be used to add actions to Build Forge as libraries? (Choose two.)
A. rafw
B. rafwEnvBuild
C. integrateToBF
D. manageBFLibs
Answer: C,D

IBM test   000-055 exam prep   000-055 study guide

NO.7 Which two options for the integrateToBF command add actions to Build Forge as libraries? (Choose
two.)
A. createAll
B. createUITab
C. createLibraries
D. createIntegrationArtifacts
Answer: A,C

IBM test questions   000-055 exam dumps   000-055 exam simulations   000-055 questions   000-055

NO.8 Which rafw command option is used to get inline help for a given action?
A. rafw -t
B. rafw -h
C. rafw -d
D. rafw -l
Answer: C

IBM practice test   000-055   000-055 study guide   000-055 certification

NO.9 How is additional logging and tracing for debug purposes enabled in RAFW?
A. use the RAFW_TRACE environment variable
B. change the source code in RAFW_HOME/product/lib/jython/Logger.py
C. set the .level key to TRACE in the logging.properties file in RAFW_HOME
D. change the .level key in configure.properties file in RAFW_HOME to TRACE
Answer: C

IBM   000-055 exam simulations   000-055 study guide   000-055   000-055

NO.10 Which three objects must be installed on the framework server? (Choose three.)
A. WebSphere Application Server Base
B. Build Forge Agent
C. RAFW
D. Build Forge Management Console
E. WebSphere Portal Deployment Manager
Answer: B,C,D

IBM test   000-055 test questions   000-055 test   000-055   000-055 exam dumps

ITCertKing offer the latest 200-120 exam material and high-quality 70-466 pdf questions & answers. Our 100-101 VCE testing engine and BAS-002 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-342 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-055_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论