ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam materials contain the complete unrestricted dump. So with it you can easily pass the exam. ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials is a good guidance. It is the best training materials. You can use the questions and answers of ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials to pass the exam.
ITCertKing ensure that the first time you take the exam will be able to pass the exam to obtain the exam certification. Because ITCertKing can provide to you the highest quality analog SAP C_TFIN52_65 Exam will take you into the exam step by step. ITCertKing guarantee that SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam questions and answers can help you to pass the exam successfully.
You choosing ITCertKing to help you pass SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam is a wise choice. You can first online free download ITCertKing's trial version of exercises and answers about SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam as a try, then you will be more confident to choose ITCertKing's product to prepare for SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam. If you fail the exam, we will give you a full refund.
There are too many variables and unknown temptation in life. So we should lay a solid foundation when we are still young. Are you ready? Working in the IT industry, do you feel a sense of urgency? ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials is the best training materials. Select the ITCertKing, then you will open your door to success. Come on!
SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam is one of the many IT employees' most wanting to participate in the certification exams. Passing the exam needs rich knowledge and experience. While accumulating these abundant knowledge and experience needs a lot of time. Maybe you can choose some training courses or training tool and spending a certain amount of money to select a high quality training institution's training program is worthful. ITCertKing is a website which can meet the needs of many IT employees who participate in SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam. ITCertKing's product is a targeted training program providing for SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exams, which can make you master a lot of IT professional knowledge in a short time and then let you have a good preparation for SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam.
Exam Code: C_TFIN52_65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-08
Add ITCertKing's products to cart now! You will have 100% confidence to participate in the exam and disposably pass SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam. At last, you will not regret your choice.
ITCertKing is a website specifically provide the certification exam information sources for IT professionals. Through many reflects from people who have purchase ITCertKing's products, ITCertKing is proved to be the best website to provide the source of information about certification exam. The product of ITCertKing is a very reliable training tool for you. The answers of the exam exercises provided by ITCertKing is very accurate. Our ITCertKing's senior experts are continuing to enhance the quality of our training materials.
C_TFIN52_65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_65_exam.html
NO.1 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks for
customers.
Answer: A,C
SAP test questions C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 exam dumps
NO.2 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B
SAP original questions C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 pdf C_TFIN52_65 braindump C_TFIN52_65 study guide
NO.3 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A
SAP C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 exam simulations C_TFIN52_65 test
NO.4 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D
SAP test answers C_TFIN52_65 questions C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 test questions
NO.5 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D
SAP exam simulations C_TFIN52_65 test questions C_TFIN52_65 demo
NO.6 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D
SAP original questions C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 braindump C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 questions
NO.7 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal? (Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C
SAP test C_TFIN52_65 exam C_TFIN52_65 practice test C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65
NO.8 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A
SAP C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 demo C_TFIN52_65 original questions
NO.9 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D
SAP C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 test questions C_TFIN52_65 study guide C_TFIN52_65
NO.10 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B
SAP C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 braindump C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65
ITCertKing offer the latest CAT-221 exam material and high-quality 000-274 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-781 VCE testing engine and VCP510-DT study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MB7-702 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_65_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论