2013年10月10日星期四

IBM certification 000-M88 exam targeted training

ITCertKing IBM 000-M88 exam training materials have the best price value. Compared to many others training materials, ITCertKing's IBM 000-M88 exam training materials are the best. If you need IT exam training materials, if you do not choose ITCertKing's IBM 000-M88 exam training materials, you will regret forever. Select ITCertKing's IBM 000-M88 exam training materials, you will benefit from it last a lifetime.

Passing IBM certification 000-M88 exam is not simple. Choose the right training is the first step to your success and choose a good resource of information is your guarantee of success. While the product of ITCertKing is a good guarantee of the resource of information. If you choose the ITCertKing product, it not only can 100% guarantee you to pass IBM certification 000-M88 exam but also provide you with a year-long free update.

Exam Code: 000-M88
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Unica Enterprise Marketing Operations Technical Mastery Test v1)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 55 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-09

You just need to get ITCertKing's IBM certification 000-M88 exam exercises and answers to do simulation test, you can pass the IBM certification 000-M88 exam successfully. If you have a IBM 000-M88 the authentication certificate, your professional level will be higher than many people, and you can get a good opportunity of promoting job. Add ITCertKing's products to cart right now! ITCertKing can provide you with 24 hours online customer service.

Each IT person is working hard for promotion and salary increases. It is also a reflection of the pressure of modern society. We should use the strength to prove ourselves. Participate in the IBM 000-M88 exam please. In fact, this examination is not so difficult as what you are thinking. You only need to select the appropriate training materials. ITCertKing's IBM 000-M88 exam training materials is the best training materials. Select the materials is to choose what you want. In order to enhance your own, do it quickly.

000-M88 exam is a new turning point in the IT industry. Get this examination certification, you will become the IT industry's professional high-end person. With the spread and progress of information technology, you will see hundreds of online resources which provide IBM 000-M88 questions and answers. While ITCertKing ahead. The reason people choose ITCertKing IBM 000-M88 exam training materials is that it can really bring benefits to them, and to help you come true your dreams as soon as possible!

000-M88 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M88_exam.html

NO.1 In Unica Marketing Operations, where does a user go to view the marketing object types for a Project?
A.In the Workflow.
B.In the Project Summary Tab.
C.In the marketing object template.
D.On the marketing object list page.
Answer: D

IBM   000-M88   000-M88   000-M88

NO.2 In Unica Marketing Operations, what type of budget planning is particularly useful if a plan has
predictable expenses from year to year?
A.Bottom up budget.
B.Top down budget.
C.Master budget.
D.Cash budget.
Answer: B

IBM exam simulations   000-M88   000-M88 test answers   000-M88 answers real questions   000-M88 dumps

NO.3 In Unica Marketing Operations, which of the following is a requirement for linked Programs and Plans?
A.Must have the same owner.
B.Must have the same security policy.
C.Must have the same status.
D.Must have the same effective date.
Answer: B

IBM   000-M88 test questions   000-M88 questions   000-M88

NO.4 In Unica Marketing Operations, a user can link to a Campaign only if:
A.The user is an administrator.
B.The user has both Unica Marketing Operations and Unica Campaign installed.
C.The user has Campaign permissions.
D.The user sets the Project to Linked status.
Answer: B

IBM questions   000-M88 exam dumps   000-M88   000-M88

NO.5 Which of the following data redistribution methods generally results in the fastest query times?
A.Co-located joins
B.Single redistribution joins
C.Double redistribution joins
D.Broadcast joins
Answer: A

IBM   000-M88   000-M88 exam prep   000-M88 pdf

NO.6 In Unica Marketing Operations, where does a user - who has permission ?go to view a Plan's status,
Program areas, and security policy?
A.Settings menu
B.Attachments tab
C.Summary tab
D.Project home page
Answer: C

IBM   000-M88 demo   000-M88   000-M88   000-M88

NO.7 In a Unica Marketing Operations Project Details view, what tab displays all modifications made to the
Project or Request since its creation?
A.Summary
B.Tracking
C.Analytics
D.Budget
Answer: C

IBM braindump   000-M88   000-M88 pdf   000-M88 questions   000-M88 test   000-M88 test answers

NO.8 In Unica Marketing Operations, a user can generate single-object reports, such as Revision History or
Approval Responses.Where are these reports available for Projects, Programs and Plans?
A.Workflow tab
B.Summary tab
C.Custom tab
D.Analysis tab
Answer: D

IBM answers real questions   000-M88   000-M88   000-M88 test answers   000-M88

NO.9 In Unica Marketing Operations, what is/are the key capability/capabilities for Accounts?
A.Define the hierarchy of accounts and subaccounts.
B.Fund or allocate money to the account, at the beginning of a fiscal period.
C.Track estimated and actual withdrawals from those accounts, by time period.
D.All of the above.
Answer: D

IBM practice test   000-M88 demo   000-M88   000-M88 study guide

NO.10 In Unica Marketing Operations, how many templates can a customer have for digital assets?
A.One
B.Three
C.Five
D.Ten
Answer: A

IBM pdf   000-M88 certification training   000-M88 answers real questions   000-M88

ITCertKing offer the latest 700-501 exam material and high-quality C_TSCM62_65 pdf questions & answers. Our C_HANATEC_1 VCE testing engine and 646-048 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MB6-870 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M88_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论